ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12337176
nr 1233 7176
Sven Jonson
(1902-1981), Sverige
Sven Jonson (1902-1981), Sweden. Fasader. Signed, numbered 56/260, inside measurements: 34x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fasader. Signerad, numrerad 56/260, ramens innermått: 34x54
Sven Jonson, Swedish painter, born 1902, dead 1981.
600
SEK 600
Monday February 4 2019
at 19:17:48
3/2 13:12:09
500 kr
4/2 18:53:33